第33回 山口県中学校陸上競技選手権大会
2018年6月16日〜6月17日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■共通男子3000m
総合得点
6月16日

1位 [3組 7レーン]
 
玉井 正紘 (3)  9:05.05  
 浅江中 / 山口

2位 [3組 10レーン]
 
吉川 和真 (3)  9:07.85  
 萩東中 / 山口

3位 [3組 12レーン]
 
吉村 拓樹 (3)  9:08.64  
 柳井中 / 山口

4位 [3組 6レーン]
 
平岡 知大 (3)  9:23.92  
 常盤中 / 山口

5位 [3組 14レーン]
 
工藤 淳誠 (3)  9:24.28  
 萩東中 / 山口

6位 [3組 8レーン]
 
陸 太陽 (3)  9:27.03  
 上宇部中 / 山口

7位 [3組 2レーン]
 
山本 真央 (3)  9:28.13  
 周陽中 / 山口

8位 [3組 19レーン]
 
高山 豪起 (3)  9:28.77  
 桜田中 / 山口

9位 [2組 19レーン]
 
玉利 和己 (3)  9:33.56  
 彦島中 / 山口

10位 [3組 17レーン]
 
井上 大樹 (3)  9:34.94  
 浅江中 / 山口

11位 [3組 9レーン]
 
入江 海音 (3)  9:36.12  
 周陽中 / 山口

12位 [2組 6レーン]
 
三上 龍真 (1)  9:37.07  
 萩東中 / 山口

13位 [3組 18レーン]
 
松島 圭吾 (3)  9:39.14  
 福川中 / 山口

14位 [3組 4レーン]
 
平川 瑠星 (2)  9:40.32  
 桑山中 / 山口

15位 [3組 1レーン]
 
松窪 礼登 (2)  9:42.07  
 富田中 / 山口

16位 [3組 15レーン]
 
林 歩夢 (3)  9:42.59  
 浅江中 / 山口

17位 [3組 16レーン]
 
時安 歩夢 (2)  9:43.21  
 周陽中 / 山口

18位 [3組 3レーン]
 
時安 渉 (2)  9:43.45  
 周陽中 / 山口

19位 [3組 11レーン]
 
藤井 和磨 (3)  9:48.51  
 浅江中 / 山口

20位 [2組 11レーン]
 
越智 陽人 (3)  9:49.32  
 高千帆中 / 山口

21位 [2組 3レーン]
 
石原 駆留 (3)  9:51.49  
 黒石中 / 山口

22位 [2組 15レーン]
 
吉光 南人 (3)  9:55.41  
 富田中 / 山口

23位 [2組 4レーン]
 
道中 諒人 (3)  9:55.66  
 鴻南中 / 山口

24位 [2組 7レーン]
 
岡村 学虎 (3)  9:55.75  
 萩東中 / 山口

25位 [2組 1レーン]
 
秋本雄一朗 (3)  9:56.07  
 国府中 / 山口

26位 [2組 5レーン]
 
野村 一翔 (3)  9:56.49  
 右田中 / 山口

27位 [2組 9レーン]
 
賀山 亮成 (2)  9:57.58  
 右田中 / 山口

28位 [2組 8レーン]
 
藤井 悠平 (2)  9:57.94  
 浅江中 / 山口

29位 [3組 5レーン]
 
好本 裕太 (3)  9:59.06  
 長成中 / 山口

30位 [1組 3レーン]
 
築出真名人 (3)  10:00.86  
 鴻南中 / 山口

31位 [2組 13レーン]
 
山村 堅人 (3)  10:03.33  
 東部中 / 山口

32位 [1組 4レーン]
 
両国 樹 (2)  10:03.85  
 周陽中 / 山口

33位 [1組 8レーン]
 
土肥 慧人 (3)  10:08.80  
 平生中 / 山口

34位 [1組 6レーン]
 
古田 欧介 (3)  10:09.90  
 高川中 / 山口

35位 [1組 14レーン]
 
中島 飛翔 (3)  10:13.64  
 福川中 / 山口

36位 [2組 12レーン]
 
河邉 将吾 (3)  10:19.86  
 柳井中 / 山口

37位 [2組 18レーン]
 
藤本 純也 (3)  10:20.61  
 西岐波中 / 山口

38位 [1組 15レーン]
 
藤井 琢也 (3)  10:22.84  
 富田中 / 山口

39位 [1組 1レーン]
 
米田 翔 (3)  10:28.98  
 小野田中 / 山口

40位 [1組 9レーン]
 
宮村 友盛 (3)  10:29.15  
 右田中 / 山口

41位 [1組 13レーン]
 
畑谷 幸哉 (3)  10:34.11  
 藤山中 / 山口

42位 [2組 10レーン]
 
中島 瑚白 (2)  10:35.25  
 長府中 / 山口

43位 [1組 5レーン]
 
岡ア 照人 (2)  10:57.75  
 竜王中 / 山口

44位 [1組 12レーン]
 
阿川 貴司 (3)  11:05.13  
 日新中 / 山口

45位 [1組 17レーン]
 
小林 凌真 (3)  11:17.83  
 安下庄中 / 山口

46位 [1組 10レーン]
 
増田 喜伽 (3)  11:32.76  
 阿武中 / 山口

      [3組 13レーン]
 DNF
通 正樹 (3)    
 桜田中 / 山口

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
沖永 啓太 (2)    
 田布施中 / 山口

      [1組 7レーン]
 DNS
杉山 友基 (3)    
 三隅中 / 山口

      [1組 11レーン]
 DNS
岩堀雄輝太 (2)    
 島田中 / 山口

      [1組 16レーン]
 DNS
嶋村 拓夢 (3)    
 神原中 / 山口

      [1組 18レーン]
 DNS
藤川 凌也 (2)    
 島田中 / 山口

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
池永 康成 (2)    
 萩西中 / 山口

      [2組 14レーン]
 DNS
清水 蒼空 (3)    
 浅江中 / 山口

      [2組 16レーン]
 DNS
世良眞智人 (3)    
 萩東中 / 山口

      [2組 17レーン]
 DNS
武波 敬 (2)    
 萩西中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ