第25回 山口県中学校選抜新人陸上競技大会
2017年10月9日〜10月9日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■2年女子800m
総合得点
10月9日

1位 [2組 6レーン]
 
井上萌々奈 (2)  2:27.28  
 勝山中 / 山口

2位 [1組 8レーン]
 
西山 英莉 (2)  2:28.80  
 国府中 / 山口

3位 [4組 8レーン]
 
荻野 純菜 (2)  2:29.44  
 福栄中 / 山口

4位 [4組 7レーン]
 
橋本 優奈 (2)  2:29.49  
 富田中 / 山口

5位 [1組 12レーン]
 
村上 蒼空 (2)  2:30.86  
 富田中 / 山口

6位 [3組 2レーン]
 
山本 凪 (2)  2:30.88  
 右田中 / 山口

7位 [2組 10レーン]
 
中村 真依 (2)  2:31.65  
 国府中 / 山口

8位 [4組 4レーン]
 
田辺 真奈 (2)  2:32.39  
 東岐波中 / 山口

9位 [1組 1レーン]
 
松村 玲奈 (2)  2:32.44  
 鴻南中 / 山口

10位 [2組 3レーン]
 
須子 桃羽 (2)  2:32.98  
 大内中 / 山口

11位 [4組 11レーン]
 
山下 実桜 (2)  2:33.39  
 長府中 / 山口

12位 [4組 13レーン]
 
城山 紗葉 (2)  2:33.84  
 日新中 / 山口

13位 [2組 12レーン]
 
長津 青空 (2)  2:33.93  
 向洋中 / 山口

14位 [1組 6レーン]
 
林 真名 (2)  2:35.15  
 深川中 / 山口

15位 [2組 7レーン]
 
田中穂乃香 (2)  2:36.82  
 萩東中 / 山口

16位 [4組 1レーン]
 
後根 咲希 (2)  2:38.00  
 萩東中 / 山口

17位 [4組 6レーン]
 
大村 かこ (2)  2:39.88  
 佐波中 / 山口

18位 [3組 6レーン]
 
川村 雪子 (2)  2:40.45  
 田布施中 / 山口

19位 [3組 10レーン]
 
光國萌々子 (2)  2:40.58  
 萩西中 / 山口

20位 [3組 1レーン]
 
山口 理子 (2)  2:41.62  
 小野田中 / 山口

21位 [2組 5レーン]
 
椋木 冴 (2)  2:41.82  
 竜王中 / 山口

22位 [4組 12レーン]
 
増田 夢月 (2)  2:42.03  
 垢田中 / 山口

23位 [4組 5レーン]
 
山縣 海音 (2)  2:42.13  
 鴻南中 / 山口

24位 [2組 1レーン]
 
村岡 光 (2)  2:43.01  
 長成中 / 山口

25位 [3組 11レーン]
 
吉村なつ希 (2)  2:43.33  
 大内中 / 山口

26位 [4組 9レーン]
 
藤山佳菜恵 (2)  2:44.46  
 柳井中 / 山口

27位 [2組 13レーン]
 
齊藤 文乃 (2)  2:44.54  
 大嶺中 / 山口

28位 [1組 5レーン]
 
奥田 結子 (2)  2:44.61  
 岐陽中 / 山口

29位 [3組 12レーン]
 
山本 陽菜 (2)  2:45.06  
 佐波中 / 山口

30位 [2組 2レーン]
 
河村日遥里 (2)  2:45.28  
 岐陽中 / 山口

31位 [2組 8レーン]
 
古谷 綾華 (2)  2:45.63  
 右田中 / 山口

32位 [4組 10レーン]
 
鹿取すみれ (2)  2:47.14  
 大嶺中 / 山口

33位 [1組 3レーン]
 
日高 里緒 (2)  2:48.28  
 高千帆中 / 山口

34位 [4組 3レーン]
 
梶原有加里 (2)  2:50.14  
 常盤中 / 山口

35位 [3組 5レーン]
 
寺本 杏梨 (2)  2:50.88  
 平生中 / 山口

36位 [1組 2レーン]
 
岡崎 眞子 (2)  2:51.87  
 柳井中 / 山口

37位 [3組 8レーン]
 
藤村 悠圭 (2)  2:54.55  
 玄洋中 / 山口

38位 [1組 7レーン]
 
末永 遥子 (2)  2:54.67  
 常盤中 / 山口

39位 [2組 9レーン]
 
松浦あゆみ (2)  2:55.30  
 大井中 / 山口

40位 [3組 13レーン]
 
河内 れお (2)  2:56.92  
 藤山中 / 山口

41位 [2組 11レーン]
 
吉岡 佑季 (2)  2:57.04  
 大和中 / 山口

42位 [3組 9レーン]
 
形部ひなた (2)  2:57.20  
 末武中 / 山口

43位 [3組 7レーン]
 
梅田 光梨 (2)  2:59.02  
 黒石中 / 山口

44位 [2組 4レーン]
 
小田 夢摘 (2)  2:59.93  
 末武中 / 山口

45位 [3組 4レーン]
 
小浜 涼音 (2)  3:00.82  
 高千帆中 / 山口

46位 [1組 13レーン]
 
岡村保菜美 (2)  3:11.39  
 旭中 / 山口

47位 [1組 10レーン]
 
村山 優奈 (2)  3:20.87  
 田布施中 / 山口

48位 [3組 3レーン]
 
梅田 花音 (2)  3:25.66  
 徳地中 / 山口

      [1組 4レーン]
 DNS
村田 優亜 (2)    
 下関菊川中 / 山口

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
内野 美桜 (2)    
 黒石中 / 山口

      [1組 11レーン]
 DNS
松村 明奈 (2)    
 平生中 / 山口

      [4組 2レーン]
 DNS
中原 楓子 (2)    
 深川中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ