第25回 山口県中学校選抜新人陸上競技大会
2017年10月9日〜10月9日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 女子1500m
総合得点
10月9日

1位 [1組 4レーン]
 
町田 萌 (2)  4:48.39  
 東部中 / 山口

2位 [2組 2レーン]
 
生本 鈴菜 (2)  4:51.33  
 平生中 / 山口

3位 [2組 4レーン]
 
大久保 南 (1)  4:53.30  
 浅江中 / 山口

4位 [1組 12レーン]
 
森山 瑚都 (2)  4:55.40  
 岐陽中 / 山口

5位 [1組 9レーン]
 
古川 千尋 (2)  4:55.63  
 萩東中 / 山口

6位 [1組 10レーン]
 
中野 萌香 (2)  4:55.72  
 鴻南中 / 山口

7位 [4組 3レーン]
 
石田 真子 (2)  4:59.25  
 岐陽中 / 山口

8位 [1組 7レーン]
 
中村 結依 (2)  5:01.33  
 国府中 / 山口

9位 [3組 12レーン]
 
深津 柚月 (1)  5:03.57  
 藤山中 / 山口

10位 [4組 12レーン]
 
関谷 萌伽 (2)  5:04.53  
 国府中 / 山口

11位 [3組 5レーン]
 
土井 唯楓 (1)  5:04.61  
 光井中 / 山口

12位 [3組 6レーン]
 
柴川 瑞希 (1)  5:12.29  
 右田中 / 山口

13位 [2組 3レーン]
 
大森 心花 (1)  5:14.28  
 平川中 / 山口

14位 [3組 2レーン]
 
内藤 咲彩 (1)  5:14.44  
 勝山中 / 山口

15位 [4組 13レーン]
 
松根 史歩 (2)  5:15.78  
 浅江中 / 山口

16位 [4組 6レーン]
 
上野 鈴歩 (2)  5:18.11  
 萩東中 / 山口

17位 [4組 14レーン]
 
山口 寿乃 (2)  5:21.82  
 島田中 / 山口

18位 [3組 8レーン]
 
末岡 寿梨 (2)  5:24.04  
 田布施中 / 山口

19位 [2組 13レーン]
 
田中菜々子 (1)  5:25.59  
 右田中 / 山口

20位 [3組 4レーン]
 
安藤 凪沙 (2)  5:25.77  
 太華中 / 山口

21位 [2組 11レーン]
 
中原 好華 (2)  5:25.78  
 周陽中 / 山口

22位 [2組 1レーン]
 
川ア 愛莉 (2)  5:26.41  
 厚南中 / 山口

23位 [1組 11レーン]
 
松本 悠希 (1)  5:28.97  
 平生中 / 山口

24位 [4組 1レーン]
 
吉田 果奈 (2)  5:29.98  
 室積中 / 山口

25位 [1組 15レーン]
 
新森 碧 (2)  5:30.81  
 田布施中 / 山口

26位 [2組 5レーン]
 
大浦芙羽香 (2)  5:30.87  
 日新中 / 山口

27位 [4組 10レーン]
 
生田 千穂 (2)  5:31.39  
 藤山中 / 山口

28位 [3組 13レーン]
 
國武 由奈 (1)  5:31.90  
 高千帆中 / 山口

29位 [2組 9レーン]
 
野村 芽依 (2)  5:32.16  
 竜王中 / 山口

30位 [3組 14レーン]
 
吉木 愛珠 (1)  5:33.23  
 富田中 / 山口

31位 [2組 14レーン]
 
蛛@沙織 (1)  5:34.74  
 川下中 / 山口

32位 [3組 11レーン]
 
岩ア 莉子 (2)  5:34.97  
 福川中 / 山口

33位 [4組 4レーン]
 
村上愛海香 (2)  5:36.97  
 黒石中 / 山口

34位 [4組 11レーン]
 
梅本 彩未 (1)  5:38.27  
 小郡中 / 山口

35位 [3組 9レーン]
 
山本 すず (2)  5:38.51  
 桑山中 / 山口

36位 [1組 5レーン]
 
藤永 蒼衣 (2)  5:38.97  
 日新中 / 山口

37位 [1組 14レーン]
 
吉長由梨花 (2)  5:40.74  
 富田中 / 山口

38位 [4組 2レーン]
 
藤井 香奈 (2)  5:42.42  
 大嶺中 / 山口

39位 [1組 8レーン]
 
岡邉 百花 (2)  5:44.02  
 佐波中 / 山口

40位 [1組 3レーン]
 
三角紗季子 (2)  5:44.84  
 西岐波中 / 山口

41位 [2組 7レーン]
 
田中 遥音 (1)  5:45.95  
 高千帆中 / 山口

42位 [3組 7レーン]
 
原 夕葵 (1)  5:46.63  
 小郡中 / 山口

43位 [3組 3レーン]
 
山崎 瑠華 (1)  5:49.21  
 黒石中 / 山口

44位 [1組 1レーン]
 
西村あさひ (1)  5:49.61  
 小野田中 / 山口

45位 [2組 15レーン]
 
金田 葵 (1)  5:54.23  
 熊毛中 / 山口

46位 [1組 2レーン]
 
尾上 友菜 (1)  5:55.19  
 末武中 / 山口

47位 [1組 6レーン]
 
野村優貴美 (1)  5:55.83  
 福栄中 / 山口

48位 [2組 10レーン]
 
寺岡真和花 (2)  6:01.07  
 柳井中 / 山口

49位 [4組 5レーン]
 
廣津はるか (1)  6:07.03  
 東和中 / 山口

50位 [3組 1レーン]
 
御神村春花 (1)  6:08.20  
 川下中 / 山口

51位 [1組 13レーン]
 
山下 七海 (2)  6:10.24  
 柳井中 / 山口

52位 [4組 8レーン]
 
小橋 茉央 (2)  6:13.65  
 萩西中 / 山口

53位 [2組 8レーン]
 
岡本 夏果 (1)  6:18.25  
 三見中 / 山口

      [2組 6レーン]
 DNS
平井 音綺 (1)    
 島田中 / 山口

      [2組 12レーン]
 DNS
廣兼 桃香 (1)    
 小野田中 / 山口

      [3組 10レーン]
 DNS
後藤 鞠奈 (1)    
 鴻南中 / 山口

      [4組 7レーン]
 DNS
豊嶋愛咲姫 (1)    
 玄洋中 / 山口

      [4組 9レーン]
 DNS
辻 唯花 (2)    
 常盤中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ