第33回 山口県中学校陸上競技選手権大会
2018年6月16日〜6月17日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■共通女子1500m
総合得点
6月16日

1位 [1組 5レーン]
 
大久保 南 (2)  4:38.93  
 浅江中 / 山口

2位 [1組 1レーン]
 
町田 萌 (3)  4:39.54  
 東部中 / 山口

3位 [1組 14レーン]
 
中原 涼那 (2)  4:47.51  
 高千帆中 / 山口

4位 [1組 13レーン]
 
楢林せいか (2)  4:49.27  
 萩東中 / 山口

5位 [1組 10レーン]
 
中野 萌香 (3)  4:49.48  
 鴻南中 / 山口

6位 [1組 6レーン]
 
石田 真子 (3)  4:50.06  
 岐陽中 / 山口

7位 [1組 8レーン]
 
生本 鈴菜 (3)  4:51.22  
 平生中 / 山口

8位 [1組 15レーン]
 
山本菜津美 (2)  4:53.88  
 周陽中 / 山口

9位 [2組 2レーン]
 
土井 唯楓 (2)  4:54.61  
 光井中 / 山口

10位 [1組 16レーン]
 
大森 心花 (2)  4:59.79  
 平川中 / 山口

11位 [2組 3レーン]
 
柴川 瑞希 (2)  4:59.88  
 右田中 / 山口

12位 [2組 14レーン]
 
長広 天 (3)  5:01.51  
 東部中 / 山口

13位 [1組 3レーン]
 
森山 瑚都 (3)  5:02.23  
 岐陽中 / 山口

14位 [3組 8レーン]
 
井上萌々奈 (3)  5:02.25  
 勝山中 / 山口

15位 [1組 4レーン]
 
古川 千尋 (3)  5:02.97  
 萩東中 / 山口

16位 [2組 11レーン]
 
田中穂乃香 (3)  5:03.63  
 萩東中 / 山口

17位 [3組 7レーン]
 
佐古萌乃香 (2)  5:04.36  
 富田中 / 山口

18位 [2組 5レーン]
 
杉岡 優希 (2)  5:04.95  
 富田中 / 山口

19位 [2組 6レーン]
 
内藤 咲彩 (2)  5:05.22  
 勝山中 / 山口

20位 [2組 12レーン]
 
山口 寿乃 (3)  5:06.00  
 島田中 / 山口

21位 [2組 8レーン]
 
関谷 萌伽 (3)  5:06.79  
 国府中 / 山口

22位 [2組 16レーン]
 
深津 柚月 (2)  5:08.16  
 藤山中 / 山口

23位 [3組 4レーン]
 
新森 碧 (3)  5:08.43  
 田布施中 / 山口

24位 [2組 13レーン]
 
田村 優稀 (2)  5:08.67  
 垢田中 / 山口

25位 [3組 1レーン]
 
水田 有香 (2)  5:08.83  
 鴻南中 / 山口

26位 [2組 10レーン]
 
森本 美咲 (2)  5:09.30  
 東部中 / 山口

27位 [2組 9レーン]
 
渡部 真子 (2)  5:09.36  
 高千帆中 / 山口

28位 [1組 7レーン]
 
西山 英莉 (3)  5:10.66  
 国府中 / 山口

29位 [2組 4レーン]
 
山本有貴葉 (2)  5:10.82  
 萩西中 / 山口

30位 [2組 7レーン]
 
林 真名 (3)  5:11.10  
 深川中 / 山口

31位 [3組 15レーン]
 
加賀 萌瑞 (2)  5:12.09  
 彦島中 / 山口

32位 [3組 12レーン]
 
伊藤 羽純 (2)  5:12.42  
 萩東中 / 山口

33位 [3組 6レーン]
 
小西 里桜 (2)  5:13.91  
 上宇部中 / 山口

34位 [3組 11レーン]
 
中原 好華 (3)  5:15.04  
 周陽中 / 山口

35位 [3組 14レーン]
 
松村 玲奈 (3)  5:15.58  
 鴻南中 / 山口

36位 [1組 9レーン]
 
岩ア 莉子 (3)  5:15.77  
 福川中 / 山口

37位 [2組 1レーン]
 
稲田 愛 (2)  5:16.24  
 小郡中 / 山口

38位 [3組 16レーン]
 
山本 凪 (3)  5:16.43  
 右田中 / 山口

39位 [3組 9レーン]
 
川ア 愛莉 (3)  5:16.52  
 厚南中 / 山口

40位 [3組 2レーン]
 
末岡 寿梨 (3)  5:21.52  
 田布施中 / 山口

41位 [4組 12レーン]
 
松浦 歩伽 (3)  5:24.24  
 国府中 / 山口

42位 [4組 2レーン]
 
松原 美祐 (3)  5:24.63  
 長府中 / 山口

43位 [1組 12レーン]
 
中村 結依 (3)  5:25.09  
 国府中 / 山口

44位 [3組 3レーン]
 
安藤 凪沙 (3)  5:25.63  
 太華中 / 山口

45位 [3組 13レーン]
 
生田 千穂 (3)  5:29.54  
 藤山中 / 山口

46位 [4組 14レーン]
 
田中菜々子 (2)  5:30.68  
 右田中 / 山口

47位 [2組 15レーン]
 
上野 鈴歩 (3)  5:31.97  
 萩東中 / 山口

48位 [4組 5レーン]
 
吉田 果奈 (3)  5:32.37  
 室積中 / 山口

49位 [4組 1レーン]
 
山本 すず (3)  5:32.92  
 桑山中 / 山口

50位 [4組 10レーン]
 
増本 珊瑚 (2)  5:34.08  
 大和中 / 

51位 [4組 7レーン]
 
廣兼 桃香 (2)  5:38.01  
 小野田中 / 山口

52位 [4組 13レーン]
 
蛛@沙織 (2)  5:38.94  
 川下中 / 山口

53位 [4組 11レーン]
 
小橋 茉央 (3)  5:41.73  
 萩西中 / 山口

54位 [4組 9レーン]
 
村上愛海香 (3)  5:47.17  
 黒石中 / 山口

55位 [4組 8レーン]
 
大井 陽果 (2)  5:47.74  
 玄洋中 / 山口

56位 [4組 6レーン]
 
野村 芽依 (3)  5:52.52  
 竜王中 / 山口

57位 [4組 3レーン]
 
岡本 夏果 (2)  6:32.87  
 三見中 / 山口

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
後藤 鞠奈 (2)    
 鴻南中 / 山口

      [1組 11レーン]
 DNS
中村 真依 (3)    
 国府中 / 山口

      [3組 5レーン]
 DNS
石丸 郁良 (3)    
 太華中 / 山口

      [3組 10レーン]
 DNS
松根 史歩 (3)    
 浅江中 / 山口

      [4組 4レーン]
 DNS
松田 歩莉 (2)    
 福川中 / 山口

      [4組 15レーン]
 DNS
柏谷 桜 (1)    
 安下庄中 / 山口

      [4組 16レーン]
 DNS
岡崎 眞子 (3)    
 柳井中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ