第25回 山口県中学校選抜新人陸上競技大会
2017年10月9日〜10月9日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■ 男子800m
総合得点
10月9日

1位 [1組 13レーン]
 
磯元 康雅 (2)  2:08.42  
 垢田中 / 山口

2位 [4組 9レーン]
 
水津 哉汰 (2)  2:12.17  
 阿武中 / 山口

3位 [5組 11レーン]
 
坂井 洋介 (1)  2:15.54  
 大島中 / 山口

4位 [5組 8レーン]
 
林 大翔 (2)  2:15.98  
 上宇部中 / 山口

5位 [2組 2レーン]
 
建山 心優 (2)  2:16.18  
 西岐波中 / 山口

6位 [2組 1レーン]
 
梅本 亮汰 (2)  2:16.86  
 高千帆中 / 山口

7位 [3組 3レーン]
 
中野 雄太 (2)  2:16.90  
 東部中 / 山口

8位 [4組 11レーン]
 
川本斗希也 (2)  2:17.48  
 長府中 / 山口

9位 [4組 4レーン]
 
檜垣 太一 (2)  2:17.92  
 華陽中 / 山口

10位 [3組 13レーン]
 
中山 覚文 (2)  2:18.27  
 上宇部中 / 山口

11位 [2組 7レーン]
 
松ア 遼登 (2)  2:18.40  
 東岐波中 / 山口

12位 [1組 4レーン]
 
穐本慶二郎 (2)  2:19.21  
 常盤中 / 山口

13位 [1組 8レーン]
 
丸山 真司 (2)  2:19.72  
 下関中等中 / 山口

14位 [2組 12レーン]
 
林 歩夢 (2)  2:20.60  
 浅江中 / 山口

15位 [2組 8レーン]
 
林 修汰 (2)  2:20.65  
 福川中 / 山口

16位 [5組 5レーン]
 
久光 元 (2)  2:21.39  
 福栄中 / 山口

17位 [3組 6レーン]
 
永安 祥貴 (2)  2:22.02  
 長成中 / 山口

18位 [2組 9レーン]
 
富永 歩武 (1)  2:22.31  
 国府中 / 山口

19位 [4組 6レーン]
 
重岡 隼都 (2)  2:24.36  
 厚南中 / 山口

20位 [5組 13レーン]
 
長田 航輝 (2)  2:24.48  
 向洋中 / 山口

21位 [2組 6レーン]
 
両国 樹 (1)  2:24.72  
 周陽中 / 山口

22位 [1組 9レーン]
 
倉田 悠杜 (2)  2:25.22  
 山の田中 / 山口

23位 [3組 5レーン]
 
石川 雄大 (2)  2:25.27  
 桑山中 / 山口

24位 [4組 14レーン]
 
村田 暖綺 (2)  2:26.12  
 桑山中 / 山口

25位 [2組 13レーン]
 
谷村 怜哉 (2)  2:26.30  
 常盤中 / 山口

26位 [4組 1レーン]
 
西村 亮輔 (2)  2:26.42  
 黒石中 / 山口

27位 [1組 10レーン]
 
岡部 尋仁 (2)  2:26.78  
 華陽中 / 山口

28位 [3組 8レーン]
 
福原 大門 (2)  2:27.28  
 附属光中 / 山口

29位 [1組 5レーン]
 
河谷 天海 (1)  2:27.46  
 熊毛中 / 山口

30位 [5組 6レーン]
 
野村 勇斗 (1)  2:27.54  
 小郡中 / 山口

31位 [4組 5レーン]
 
岡本 崇範 (2)  2:27.63  
 竜王中 / 山口

32位 [1組 1レーン]
 
津守 伸哉 (2)  2:28.78  
 室積中 / 山口

33位 [1組 7レーン]
 
伊藤 新 (2)  2:29.98  
 黒石中 / 山口

34位 [5組 14レーン]
 
原田 裕成 (2)  2:30.54  
 福川中 / 山口

35位 [1組 6レーン]
 
本城 光琉 (2)  2:30.83  
 川下中 / 山口

36位 [3組 1レーン]
 
光弘 遥人 (1)  2:31.30  
 浅江中 / 山口

37位 [2組 11レーン]
 
M畑 将太 (2)  2:32.02  
 向洋中 / 山口

38位 [3組 12レーン]
 
上林 大耀 (1)  2:32.55  
 柳井中 / 山口

39位 [3組 2レーン]
 
阿部 将大 (2)  2:33.12  
 旭中 / 山口

40位 [3組 9レーン]
 
曽良麟太郎 (1)  2:34.30  
 田布施中 / 山口

41位 [1組 11レーン]
 
林 大雅 (2)  2:34.51  
 川中中 / 山口

42位 [5組 3レーン]
 
松田 優弥 (2)  2:34.81  
 東部中 / 山口

43位 [1組 12レーン]
 
日端 真白 (2)  2:36.59  
 鴻南中 / 山口

44位 [5組 7レーン]
 
福田 吉崇 (2)  2:36.90  
 徳地中 / 山口

45位 [4組 13レーン]
 
植野 陽成 (1)  2:37.47  
 下関菊川中 / 山口

46位 [4組 8レーン]
 
渥美 朔也 (2)  2:37.80  
 東和中 / 山口

47位 [5組 9レーン]
 
小田村草詩 (1)  2:38.38  
 田布施中 / 山口

48位 [3組 7レーン]
 
瀬戸 涼楓 (1)  2:39.11  
 室積中 / 山口

49位 [1組 3レーン]
 
玉村 悠朔 (1)  2:39.27  
 萩西中 / 山口

50位 [5組 10レーン]
 
大上 一冴 (1)  2:39.44  
 末武中 / 山口

51位 [2組 10レーン]
 
西田 悠希 (2)  2:39.92  
 藤山中 / 山口

52位 [2組 14レーン]
 
中川 信玄 (1)  2:41.57  
 萩西中 / 山口

53位 [5組 1レーン]
 
稲尾 遥人 (2)  2:45.05  
 萩東中 / 山口

54位 [1組 2レーン]
 
小池 龍希 (2)  2:45.77  
 阿武中 / 山口

55位 [3組 4レーン]
 
岡ア 照人 (1)  2:47.34  
 竜王中 / 山口

56位 [3組 14レーン]
 
東郷 修 (1)  2:48.51  
 大嶺中 / 山口

57位 [4組 3レーン]
 
藤野 友輔 (2)  2:48.67  
 小野田中 / 山口

58位 [4組 12レーン]
 
三ア 洋介 (1)  2:54.46  
 高千帆中 / 山口

59位 [3組 10レーン]
 
下村 倫輝 (1)  2:55.96  
 末武中 / 山口

60位 [4組 2レーン]
 
小林 凌真 (2)  3:04.08  
 安下庄中 / 山口

      [3組 11レーン]
 DQ,*T2
井元 幹太 (2)    
 勝山中 / 山口

      [4組 7レーン]
 DQ,*T2
石川 尋翔 (2)    
 萩東中 / 山口

      [5組 2レーン]
 DQ,*T2
関原 准也 (2)    
 柳井中 / 山口

      [2組 3レーン]
 DNS
貞永南帆斗 (1)    
 小郡中 / 山口

      [2組 4レーン]
 DNS
宮脇 航希 (2)    
 福栄中 / 山口

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
森 友吾 (2)    
 川中中 / 山口

      [4組 10レーン]
 DNS
藤井 琢也 (2)    
 富田中 / 山口

      [5組 4レーン]
 DNS
原 蓮太 (2)    
 右田中 / 山口

      [5組 12レーン]
 DNS
波多野勇輝 (2)    
 勝山中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ