第25回 山口県中学校選抜新人陸上競技大会
2017年10月9日〜10月9日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■1年男子1500m
総合得点
10月9日

1位 [2組 12レーン]
 
重山 弘徳 (1)  4:22.97  
 萩東中 / 山口

2位 [1組 3レーン]
 
吉田 僚 (1)  4:31.73  
 熊毛中 / 山口

3位 [1組 4レーン]
 
松窪 礼登 (1)  4:36.18  
 富田中 / 山口

4位 [2組 5レーン]
 
中島 瑚白 (1)  4:41.53  
 長府中 / 山口

5位 [1組 1レーン]
 
池永 康成 (1)  4:41.65  
 萩西中 / 山口

6位 [4組 9レーン]
 
大河原悠暉 (1)  4:41.79  
 国府中 / 山口

7位 [4組 15レーン]
 
平岡 大知 (1)  4:42.14  
 小野田中 / 山口

8位 [4組 12レーン]
 
時安 渉 (1)  4:44.35  
 周陽中 / 山口

9位 [3組 2レーン]
 
平川 瑠星 (1)  4:44.72  
 桑山中 / 山口

10位 [2組 10レーン]
 
藤 大瑚 (1)  4:45.61  
 岐陽中 / 山口

11位 [2組 19レーン]
 
賀山 亮成 (1)  4:49.75  
 右田中 / 山口

12位 [4組 8レーン]
 
久保 栄太 (1)  4:49.86  
 東和中 / 山口

13位 [4組 7レーン]
 
武波 敬 (1)  4:50.35  
 萩西中 / 山口

14位 [2組 6レーン]
 
大西 貴也 (1)  4:50.80  
 垢田中 / 山口

15位 [2組 14レーン]
 
楠 温人 (1)  4:51.75  
 浅江中 / 山口

16位 [3組 5レーン]
 
丸山 創大 (1)  4:52.51  
 竜王中 / 山口

17位 [3組 3レーン]
 
桶島 昴 (1)  4:52.56  
 小郡中 / 山口

18位 [4組 1レーン]
 
池田宗太郎 (1)  4:52.80  
 鴻南中 / 山口

19位 [1組 10レーン]
 
下村 陸斗 (1)  4:54.03  
 西岐波中 / 山口

20位 [1組 11レーン]
 
吉田 雄登 (1)  4:54.47  
 小郡中 / 山口

21位 [4組 2レーン]
 
西村 大輝 (1)  4:55.70  
 岐陽中 / 山口

22位 [2組 11レーン]
 
古澤 丈尊 (1)  4:56.43  
 山の田中 / 山口

23位 [3組 6レーン]
 
岩田慎太朗 (1)  4:56.78  
 大和中 / 山口

24位 [4組 16レーン]
 
山本 泰誠 (1)  4:56.86  
 末武中 / 山口

25位 [4組 13レーン]
 
原田弘太郎 (1)  4:58.81  
 熊毛中 / 山口

26位 [2組 17レーン]
 
後藤 豊 (1)  4:59.11  
 藤山中 / 山口

27位 [2組 15レーン]
 
上野駿太郎 (1)  4:59.66  
 大嶺中 / 山口

28位 [4組 5レーン]
 
貝原 三士 (1)  5:00.20  
 上宇部中 / 山口

29位 [3組 11レーン]
 
土谷 光生 (1)  5:00.80  
 浅江中 / 山口

30位 [3組 12レーン]
 
藤川 凌也 (1)  5:01.98  
 島田中 / 山口

31位 [3組 9レーン]
 
松原 峻大 (1)  5:02.16  
 右田中 / 山口

32位 [2組 13レーン]
 
大嶋 隼翔 (1)  5:03.38  
 田布施中 / 山口

33位 [2組 2レーン]
 
佐野 友規 (1)  5:03.44  
 厚南中 / 山口

34位 [1組 18レーン]
 
末冨 康惺 (1)  5:03.87  
 藤山中 / 山口

35位 [1組 13レーン]
 
吉富 千起 (1)  5:04.17  
 大内中 / 山口

36位 [4組 3レーン]
 
安達 泰岐 (1)  5:05.33  
 萩東中 / 山口

37位 [3組 14レーン]
 
向井 真裕 (1)  5:06.66  
 厚南中 / 山口

38位 [4組 18レーン]
 
中野 正瑚 (1)  5:07.25  
 竜王中 / 山口

39位 [2組 3レーン]
 
内田 颯太 (1)  5:07.50  
 国府中 / 山口

40位 [4組 10レーン]
 
久貞 秀斗 (1)  5:07.56  
 柳井中 / 山口

41位 [2組 8レーン]
 
岡村 星矢 (1)  5:08.49  
 島田中 / 山口

42位 [4組 14レーン]
 
山根 祐紀 (1)  5:09.07  
 玄洋中 / 山口

43位 [3組 8レーン]
 
守田 悠人 (1)  5:10.33  
 田布施中 / 山口

44位 [1組 14レーン]
 
米澤 憂真 (1)  5:10.61  
 佐波中 / 山口

45位 [3組 16レーン]
 
畦森 翔 (1)  5:11.36  
 華陽中 / 山口

46位 [4組 17レーン]
 
伊原 和輝 (1)  5:11.81  
 高千帆中 / 山口

47位 [4組 4レーン]
 
中尾 蓮 (1)  5:11.86  
 常盤中 / 山口

48位 [2組 18レーン]
 
市川 輝政 (1)  5:12.52  
 富田中 / 山口

49位 [3組 15レーン]
 
天野 竣太 (1)  5:14.15  
 上宇部中 / 山口

50位 [3組 10レーン]
 
益本 美翔 (1)  5:16.25  
 川下中 / 山口

51位 [2組 7レーン]
 
村井 太洋 (1)  5:19.39  
 麻里布中 / 山口

52位 [1組 12レーン]
 
堀川 翼 (1)  5:19.43  
 桜田中 / 山口

53位 [2組 4レーン]
 
河村 一 (1)  5:19.60  
 常盤中 / 山口

54位 [3組 17レーン]
 
越野 涼太 (1)  5:21.75  
 高千帆中 / 山口

55位 [1組 5レーン]
 
近藤 勇歩 (1)  5:23.45  
 柳井中 / 山口

56位 [3組 4レーン]
 
玉井 達也 (1)  5:24.30  
 大井中 / 山口

57位 [1組 6レーン]
 
松本 雄哉 (1)  5:26.81  
 鴻南中 / 山口

58位 [1組 15レーン]
 
福田 浩大 (1)  5:26.95  
 日新中 / 山口

59位 [1組 19レーン]
 
白松 和之 (1)  5:27.19  
 阿武中 / 山口

60位 [1組 8レーン]
 
十河 光 (1)  5:27.96  
 小野田中 / 山口

61位 [2組 16レーン]
 
中道 諒哉 (1)  5:29.23  
 東和中 / 山口

62位 [1組 7レーン]
 
谷垣 翔太 (1)  5:31.36  
 山の田中 / 山口

63位 [3組 1レーン]
 
國重 陽玄 (1)  5:31.41  
 末武中 / 山口

64位 [1組 17レーン]
 
久光 有 (1)  5:32.13  
 福栄中 / 山口

65位 [1組 16レーン]
 
小原 望 (1)  5:35.10  
 安下庄中 / 山口

66位 [2組 9レーン]
 
藤本 滉太 (1)  5:51.12  
 下関菊川中 / 山口

67位 [1組 2レーン]
 
下田 真信 (1)  5:59.55  
 平田中 / 山口

68位 [3組 19レーン]
 
兼安 隼冬 (1)  6:03.06  
 下関菊川中 / 山口

69位 [2組 1レーン]
 
河村 俊亮 (1)  6:09.00  
 徳地中 / 山口

70位 [4組 6レーン]
 
嶋本 聖人 (1)  6:14.91  
 安下庄中 / 山口

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
時安 歩夢 (1)    
 周陽中 / 山口

      [3組 7レーン]
 DNS
通 悠人 (1)    
 桜田中 / 山口

      [3組 13レーン]
 DNS
松阪 璃人 (1)    
 高川中 / 山口

      [3組 18レーン]
 DNS
川口 泰知 (1)    
 太華中 / 山口

      [4組 11レーン]
 DNS
吉本 優斗 (1)    
 平生中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ