第25回 山口県中学校選抜新人陸上競技大会
2017年10月9日〜10月9日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■2年男子1500m
総合得点
10月9日

1位 [1組 15レーン]
 
吉中 祐太 (2)  4:19.27  
 向洋中 / 山口

2位 [4組 5レーン]
 
玉井 正紘 (2)  4:21.68  
 浅江中 / 山口

3位 [1組 10レーン]
 
青森 駿 (2)  4:22.07  
 川中中 / 山口

4位 [3組 1レーン]
 
永井 十太 (2)  4:22.97  
 玄洋中 / 山口

5位 [2組 16レーン]
 
山本 真央 (2)  4:23.09  
 周陽中 / 山口

6位 [4組 16レーン]
 
村岡 滉太 (2)  4:23.31  
 小郡中 / 山口

7位 [2組 5レーン]
 
平岡 知大 (2)  4:24.31  
 常盤中 / 山口

8位 [1組 3レーン]
 
宮内 渉里 (2)  4:24.32  
 高川中 / 山口

9位 [4組 12レーン]
 
山本 海太 (2)  4:26.55  
 岐陽中 / 山口

10位 [3組 8レーン]
 
井下 侃 (2)  4:31.75  
 西岐波中 / 山口

11位 [4組 9レーン]
 
岡村 学虎 (2)  4:34.08  
 萩東中 / 山口

12位 [3組 15レーン]
 
通 正樹 (2)  4:34.21  
 桜田中 / 山口

13位 [4組 1レーン]
 
山本 修也 (2)  4:34.38  
 常盤中 / 山口

14位 [3組 13レーン]
 
越智 陽人 (2)  4:36.35  
 高千帆中 / 山口

15位 [3組 5レーン]
 
野村 凌也 (2)  4:37.91  
 下関菊川中 / 山口

16位 [2組 3レーン]
 
玉利 和己 (2)  4:39.02  
 彦島中 / 山口

17位 [3組 2レーン]
 
山村 堅人 (2)  4:40.37  
 東部中 / 山口

18位 [1組 4レーン]
 
古閑 響 (2)  4:40.45  
 柳井中 / 山口

19位 [4組 11レーン]
 
熊野 耀也 (2)  4:41.06  
 田布施中 / 山口

20位 [4組 8レーン]
 
中原 早統 (2)  4:41.38  
 下関中等中 / 山口

21位 [1組 14レーン]
 
木本 匠 (2)  4:41.71  
 小郡中 / 山口

22位 [2組 1レーン]
 
米田 翔 (2)  4:41.90  
 小野田中 / 山口

23位 [2組 8レーン]
 
清水 優輔 (2)  4:42.69  
 末武中 / 山口

24位 [1組 5レーン]
 
原田健士朗 (2)  4:42.90  
 富田中 / 山口

25位 [1組 6レーン]
 
清水 蒼空 (2)  4:43.91  
 浅江中 / 山口

26位 [4組 13レーン]
 
末岡 颯人 (2)  4:44.64  
 東岐波中 / 山口

27位 [4組 10レーン]
 
歌島 大晴 (2)  4:46.59  
 鴻南中 / 山口

28位 [3組 17レーン]
 
入江 海音 (2)  4:46.68  
 周陽中 / 山口

29位 [4組 2レーン]
 
秋本雄一朗 (2)  4:46.93  
 国府中 / 山口

30位 [1組 17レーン]
 
宮村 友盛 (2)  4:47.14  
 右田中 / 山口

31位 [3組 4レーン]
 
藤原 秀成 (2)  4:47.21  
 岐陽中 / 山口

32位 [3組 6レーン]
 
岡村 逸基 (2)  4:48.03  
 萩東中 / 山口

33位 [3組 12レーン]
 
明山 拓斗 (2)  4:48.91  
 川下中 / 山口

34位 [2組 17レーン]
 
植田 亮平 (2)  4:49.76  
 高千帆中 / 山口

35位 [1組 2レーン]
 
永P 太智 (2)  4:50.32  
 長成中 / 山口

36位 [1組 12レーン]
 
弘中 大陸 (2)  4:50.69  
 川下中 / 山口

37位 [3組 7レーン]
 
國澤 透留 (2)  4:52.36  
 華陽中 / 山口

38位 [3組 18レーン]
 
畑谷 幸哉 (2)  4:52.53  
 藤山中 / 山口

39位 [2組 4レーン]
 
今村 颯太 (2)  4:53.31  
 大和中 / 山口

40位 [2組 15レーン]
 
土肥 慧人 (2)  4:54.43  
 平生中 / 山口

41位 [2組 11レーン]
 
大谷 正樹 (2)  4:55.14  
 富田中 / 山口

42位 [2組 6レーン]
 
田中 悠太 (2)  4:57.39  
 田布施中 / 山口

43位 [4組 7レーン]
 
中村 一稀 (2)  4:57.81  
 福栄中 / 山口

44位 [3組 16レーン]
 
水落 陸翔 (2)  5:00.88  
 小野田中 / 山口

45位 [2組 10レーン]
 
正村 尚瑚 (2)  5:01.79  
 竜王中 / 山口

46位 [3組 11レーン]
 
田中 一帆 (2)  5:02.73  
 福川中 / 山口

47位 [1組 11レーン]
 
檜垣 佳也 (2)  5:04.03  
 上宇部中 / 山口

48位 [2組 14レーン]
 
木村 匠吾 (2)  5:04.65  
 福川中 / 山口

49位 [1組 7レーン]
 
小笠原陸斗 (2)  5:05.67  
 玄洋中 / 山口

50位 [1組 1レーン]
 
江本 大樹 (2)  5:07.50  
 藤山中 / 山口

51位 [2組 18レーン]
 
菅野 敬人 (2)  5:08.88  
 桜田中 / 山口

52位 [3組 10レーン]
 
木原 琉斗 (2)  5:09.48  
 黒石中 / 山口

53位 [4組 14レーン]
 
山本 拓真 (2)  5:10.39  
 右田中 / 山口

54位 [1組 8レーン]
 
山田唯衣斗 (2)  5:11.30  
 平生中 / 山口

55位 [1組 9レーン]
 
大東 天太 (2)  5:11.90  
 下関菊川中 / 山口

56位 [1組 16レーン]
 
岡崎 圭悟 (2)  5:13.21  
 麻里布中 / 山口

57位 [4組 3レーン]
 
小山 蒼空 (2)  5:16.24  
 附属光中 / 山口

58位 [4組 17レーン]
 
井風太郎 (2)  5:19.72  
 阿武中 / 山口

59位 [3組 3レーン]
 
星出 和哉 (2)  5:22.56  
 柳井中 / 山口

60位 [2組 2レーン]
 
西村 遥葵 (2)  5:23.97  
 国府中 / 山口

61位 [4組 15レーン]
 
阿川 貴司 (2)  5:24.12  
 日新中 / 山口

62位 [1組 13レーン]
 
平金 義樹 (2)  5:30.88  
 安下庄中 / 山口

63位 [3組 14レーン]
 
森本伸之輔 (2)  5:31.29  
 大内中 / 山口

64位 [2組 7レーン]
 
増田 喜伽 (2)  5:41.66  
 阿武中 / 山口

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
小山 竜輝 (2)    
 佐波中 / 山口

      [2組 12レーン]
 DNS
荻原 駿斗 (2)    
 勝山中 / 山口

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
福永伸之介 (2)    
 萩西中 / 山口

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
古田 欧介 (2)    
 高川中 / 山口

      [4組 4レーン]
 DNS
小笹 優 (2)    
 勝山中 / 山口

      [4組 6レーン]
 DNS
阿部 直哉 (2)    
 華陽中 / 山口

      [4組 18レーン]
 DNS
松本 颯斗 (2)    
 竜王中 / 山口


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ